Bridgette Monet Official Fan Club
Bridgette Monet Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Bridgette Monet Fan Club
"Most Beautiful Porn Princess"

Born: 6/29/1959
Aliases: Bridget Monet, Bridgette Money, Dana Cannon, Kathleen Cameron, ShellyRecent Bridgette
Measurements: 38-26-37
Height: 5'10"

Making Porn A Better Place To Live

The words “beautiful” and “porn queen” are often found together, simply because porn queens are supposed to be beautiful. But every once in awhile an actress comes along whom transcends the usual standards of porn beauty. There was Marilyn Chambers, who burst onto the X scene straight from her celebrated stint as the Ivory Snow Girl. Lithe sophisticated Annette Haven had similarly devastating effect on the conventions of erotic cinema.

Ultimately beauty is in the eye of the beholder, and in the eye of this beholder, Bridgette Monet is simply the most beautiful porn princess of them all. She’s classy, she’s intelligent, she’s got what may well be the most fantastic body in the business and, as though all that weren’t enough, she’s got a face that could make the angels cry. To peer into that face while making love to that body has got to be heaven on earth.

From whence comes this extraordinary vision of X-rated loveliness? We don’t know that Bridgette did before she entered the world of porn, but when she first arrived, rumor has it that fucked and sucked anybody and everybody. After all, what else is a struggling young x starlet supposed to do> But it didn’t take long for Miss Bridgette to establish herself as o true porn goddess. With Babylon Blue, Sorority Sweethearts, Talk Dirty To Me II, under her belt, Bridgette can call her shots.

What’s the luscious lass been up to lately? Well, we hope you caught her spread in PLAYBOY, because it was spectacular. It was also revolutionary. She may be the first established porn queen to splash across those glossy pages. She also made appearance in celebrated Hustler Video Magazine. And get this –Bridgette now claims to be a pre-med student! It’s hard to imagine her gracing some hallowed hall of higher learning, but we’re sure she can do it. Bridgette Monet is the sort of super lady who can accomplish any goal she chooses to set. Good Luck in your medical career, Bridgette- bur don’t ever forget your fans. We can’t get enough of you.

Porn Magazine

Her Words
"I don't consider myself a feminist", "But, I am a very independent person. Plus, I have sexual freedom. It takes a woman who is open and secure enough in herself to do this kind of work"

Bridgette Monet movie clips club has Bridgette Monet biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Bridgette Monet filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Bridgette Monet Photos Section.

Watch Bridgette Monet video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest mature perfect body "Classical Erotica Goddess" PORN PRINCESS Bridgette Monet.

We invite you to join the Beauty porn body, finest porn model, all time most wanted porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Deidre Holland

Jessie St James ... Daphne Rosen ... Lotta Topp ... Jeanna Fine ... Dominique Simone

Kitty Foxx ... Ona Zee ... Honey Wilder ... Holly Wellin ... Candy Evans


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )